aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW45 2021W46 2021W47 2021W48 2021Total
Mauro Carvalho Chehab0930093
Ian Rogers3400034
Arnaldo Carvalho de Melo1600016
Tsuchiya Yuto0150015
Alexandre Belloni1300013
David Hildenbrand1300013
Andy Shevchenko1200012
Hans de Goede0110011
Kefeng Wang1100011
Dillon Min09009
Others (188)30354130370
Total402182130597

Privacy Policy