aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
path: root/drivers
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week (path 'drivers')

AuthorW35 2021W36 2021W37 2021W38 2021Total
Uwe Kleine-K├Ânig5000050
Edwin Peer1401015
Oded Gabbay1400014
Xie Yongji1100011
Christophe JAILLET1000010
David Hildenbrand0100010
Linus Torvalds127010
Colin Ian King72009
Heiko Carstens08109
Jan Beulich00909
Others (205)181101820364
Total2781331000511

Privacy Policy